Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

244 New Products in the Main Visual Navigation Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
M2 Measurement System (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
M2MS-BP209IR2/M
M2 Measurement System with BP209-IR/M, 900 - 2700 nm, Metric
M2MS-BP209IR2/M- M2 Measurement System with BP209-IR/M, 900 - 2700 nm, Metric RELEASED: August 21, 2017
M2MS-BP209IR2
M2 Measurement System with BP209-IR/M, 900 - 2700 nm
M2MS-BP209IR2- M2 Measurement System with BP209-IR/M, 900 - 2700 nm RELEASED: August 21, 2017
Scanning Slit Optical Beam Profilers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BP209-IR2/M
Dual Scanning Slit Beam Profiler, 900 - 2700 nm, Ø2.5 µm - Ø9 mm, Metric
BP209-IR2/M- Dual Scanning Slit Beam Profiler, 900 - 2700 nm, Ø2.5 µm - Ø9 mm, Metric RELEASED: August 21, 2017
BP209-IR2
Dual Scanning Slit Beam Profiler, 900 - 2700 nm, Ø2.5 µm - Ø9 mm
BP209-IR2- Dual Scanning Slit Beam Profiler, 900 - 2700 nm, Ø2.5 µm - Ø9 mm RELEASED: August 21, 2017

 (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
VC5-1550
30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Variable Circular Polarizer 1550 nm, 8-32 Tap
VC5-1550- 30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Variable Circular Polarizer 1550 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: August 18, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
VC5-1064
30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Variable Circular Polarizer 1064 nm, 8-32 Tap
VC5-1064- 30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Variable Circular Polarizer 1064 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: August 18, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
VC5-780
30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Variable Circular Polarizer 780 nm, 8-32 Tap
VC5-780- 30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Variable Circular Polarizer 780 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: August 18, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
VC5-633
30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Variable Circular Polarizer 633 nm, 8-32 Tap
VC5-633- 30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Variable Circular Polarizer 633 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: August 18, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
VC5-532
30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Variable Circular Polarizer 532 nm, 8-32 Tap
VC5-532- 30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Variable Circular Polarizer 532 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: August 18, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø50 µm Core / Ø125 µm Cladding Fiber (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
GIF50E
Graded-Index Multimode Fiber, Ø50 µm Core / Ø125 µm Cladding, OM4, 0.200 NA
GIF50E- Graded-Index Multimode Fiber, Ø50 µm Core / Ø125 µm Cladding, OM4, 0.200 NA RELEASED: August 16, 2017
GIF50D
Graded-Index Multimode Fiber, Ø50 µm Core / Ø125 µm Cladding, OM3, 0.200 NA
GIF50D- Graded-Index Multimode Fiber, Ø50 µm Core / Ø125 µm Cladding, OM3, 0.200 NA RELEASED: August 16, 2017
1050 nm Polarization-Dependent Isolator with PM Fiber (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
IO-J-1050APC
Fiber Isolator, 1050 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC
IO-J-1050APC- Fiber Isolator, 1050 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC RELEASED: August 16, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
1030 nm Polarization-Dependent Isolators with PM Fiber (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
IO-J-1030APC
Fiber Isolator, 1030 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC
IO-J-1030APC- Fiber Isolator, 1030 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC RELEASED: August 16, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TG50R1F1
1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TG50R1F1- 1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: August 14, 2017
TG50R1B1
1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 99:1 Split, No Connectors
TG50R1B1- 1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 99:1 Split, No Connectors RELEASED: August 14, 2017
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TG50R2F1
1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TG50R2F1- 1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: August 14, 2017
TG50R2B1
1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 90:10 Split, No Connectors
TG50R2B1- 1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 90:10 Split, No Connectors RELEASED: August 14, 2017
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TG50R3F1
1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TG50R3F1- 1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: August 14, 2017
TG50R3B1
1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 75:25 Split, No Connectors
TG50R3B1- 1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 75:25 Split, No Connectors RELEASED: August 14, 2017
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TG50R5F1
1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TG50R5F1- 1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: August 14, 2017
TG50R5B1
1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 50:50 Split, No Connectors
TG50R5B1- 1x2 MM Dual-Window Fiber Coupler, Ø50 μm GI Fibers, 50:50 Split, No Connectors RELEASED: August 14, 2017
Rotary Joint Patch Cables with Ø200 µm Fiber and Ø2.5 mm Ferrules, Armored (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
RJASF2
SMA to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Rotary Joint Patch Cable, Ø200 µm Core, Armored, 3 m Long
RJASF2- SMA to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Rotary Joint Patch Cable, Ø200 µm Core, Armored, 3 m Long RELEASED: August 14, 2017
RJAFF2
FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Rotary Joint Patch Cable, Ø200 µm Core, Armored, 3 m Long
RJAFF2- FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Rotary Joint Patch Cable, Ø200 µm Core, Armored, 3 m Long RELEASED: August 14, 2017
Optional Mirror Mount and Protected Silver Mirror (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LPSA5/M
Ø7 mm Mirror Mount for Amplified Piezo Stage, Metric
LPSA5/M- Ø7 mm Mirror Mount for Amplified Piezo Stage, Metric RELEASED: August 14, 2017
LPSA5
Ø7 mm Mirror Mount for Amplified Piezo Stage, Imperial
LPSA5- Ø7 mm Mirror Mount for Amplified Piezo Stage, Imperial RELEASED: August 14, 2017
Linear, Z-Axis Piezo Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LPS710E/M
Linear, Amplified Piezo Stage, 1100 µm Travel , M3 Mounting Taps
LPS710E/M- Linear, Amplified Piezo Stage, 1100 µm Travel , M3 Mounting Taps RELEASED: August 14, 2017
LPS710E
Linear, Amplified Piezo Stage, 1100 µm Travel , 4-40 Mounting Taps
LPS710E- Linear, Amplified Piezo Stage, 1100 µm Travel , 4-40 Mounting Taps RELEASED: August 14, 2017
630 nm 1x4 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TNQ630HF
1x4 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC
TNQ630HF- 1x4 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: August 14, 2017
TNQ630HA
1x4 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC
TNQ630HA- 1x4 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 630 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: August 14, 2017
Optional Microscope Slide Holder (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LPSA1/M
Microscope Slide Holder for Amplified Piezo Stage, Metric
LPSA1/M- Microscope Slide Holder for Amplified Piezo Stage, Metric RELEASED: August 14, 2017
LPSA1
Microscope Slide Holder for Amplified Piezo Stage, Imperial
LPSA1- Microscope Slide Holder for Amplified Piezo Stage, Imperial RELEASED: August 14, 2017
Replacement Light Bulbs (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SLS303B
Replacement Silicon Nitride Globar Module for SLS303 Light Source
SLS303B- Replacement Silicon Nitride Globar Module for SLS303 Light Source RELEASED: August 11, 2017
Stabilized Silicon Nitride Globar Light Source: 550 nm - 15 µm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SLS303
Stabilized Free-Space Light Source with Control Unit, 550 nm - 15 µm
SLS303- Stabilized Free-Space Light Source with Control Unit, 550 nm - 15 µm RELEASED: August 11, 2017
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S4FC820
Fabry-Perot Benchtop Laser Source, 820 nm, 80 mW, FC/PC
S4FC820- Fabry-Perot Benchtop Laser Source, 820 nm, 80 mW, FC/PC RELEASED: August 11, 2017
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN780R1F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R1F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
PN780R1A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R1A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN780R2F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R2F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
PN780R2A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R2A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN780R3F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R3F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
PN780R3A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R3A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN780R5F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R5F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
PN780R5A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R5A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN780R1F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R1F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
PN780R1A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R1A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN780R2F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R2F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
PN780R2A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R2A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN780R3F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R3F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
PN780R3A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R3A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN780R5F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R5F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
PN780R5A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R5A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: August 11, 2017
Preassembled 2- and 3-Axis Stages with Side-Mounted Micrometers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
XR25P-K2/M
Preassembled XYZ 25 mm Translation Stage, Side Micrometers, M6 Taps
XR25P-K2/M- Preassembled XYZ 25 mm Translation Stage, Side Micrometers, M6 Taps RELEASED: August 10, 2017
XR25P-K1/M
Preassembled XY 25 mm Translation Stage, Side Micrometers, M6 Taps
XR25P-K1/M- Preassembled XY 25 mm Translation Stage, Side Micrometers, M6 Taps RELEASED: August 10, 2017
XR25P-K2
Preassembled XYZ 25 mm Translation Stage, Side Micrometers, 1/4"-20 Taps
XR25P-K2- Preassembled XYZ 25 mm Translation Stage, Side Micrometers, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: August 10, 2017
XR25P-K1
Preassembled XY 25 mm Translation Stage, Side Micrometers, 1/4"-20 Taps
XR25P-K1- Preassembled XY 25 mm Translation Stage, Side Micrometers, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: August 10, 2017
Benchtop Electronics Enclosure with Pre-Installed Accessories (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
EC1C
Benchtop Enclosure with Pre-Installed Electronics Modules, 200 mm x 300 mm x 96 mm, Gray
EC1C- Benchtop Enclosure with Pre-Installed Electronics Modules, 200 mm x 300 mm x 96 mm, Gray RELEASED: August 10, 2017
Electronics Modules for Enclosures (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
EC1AC
AC Power Inlet with On/Off Switch and Fuse Holder
EC1AC- AC Power Inlet with On/Off Switch and Fuse Holder RELEASED: August 10, 2017
EC1F
Noctua Enclosure Fan Module
EC1F- Noctua Enclosure Fan Module RELEASED: August 10, 2017
EC1PS
Power Supply Module for Custom Electronics Assemblies
EC1PS- Power Supply Module for Custom Electronics Assemblies RELEASED: August 10, 2017
Wavelength Division Multiplexer: 1550 nm / 1625 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
WD1525F
1550 nm / 1625 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors
WD1525F- 1550 nm / 1625 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: August 10, 2017
WD1525A
1550 nm / 1625 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors
WD1525A- 1550 nm / 1625 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: August 10, 2017
WD1525B
1550 nm / 1625 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors
WD1525B- 1550 nm / 1625 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors RELEASED: August 10, 2017
Track Connectors (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LPCFJJ
Track Connector Kit with Post for Floor Mounting
LPCFJJ- Track Connector Kit with Post for Floor Mounting RELEASED: August 07, 2017
LPCFJ90
90° (Corner) Track Connector Kit with Post for Floor Mounting
LPCFJ90- 90° (Corner) Track Connector Kit with Post for Floor Mounting RELEASED: August 07, 2017
LPCFJT
3-Way (T-Joint) Track Connector with Post for Floor Mounting
LPCFJT- 3-Way (T-Joint) Track Connector with Post for Floor Mounting RELEASED: August 07, 2017
Dedicated Track Support (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LPCFJS
Curtain Track Support with Post for Floor Mounting
LPCFJS- Curtain Track Support with Post for Floor Mounting RELEASED: August 07, 2017
Mounting Elements (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LPCFB12
Base for Floor Mounted Laser Curtains
LPCFB12- Base for Floor Mounted Laser Curtains RELEASED: August 07, 2017
LPCFC8
Mounting Column for Floor Mounting 2.44 m (8') Laser Curtains
LPCFC8- Mounting Column for Floor Mounting 2.44 m (8') Laser Curtains RELEASED: August 07, 2017
LPCFC7
Mounting Column for Floor Mounting 2.13 m (7') Laser Curtains
LPCFC7- Mounting Column for Floor Mounting 2.13 m (7') Laser Curtains RELEASED: August 07, 2017
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CM401
Cerna® Based Rig for Hyperspectral Imaging
CM401- Cerna® Based Rig for Hyperspectral Imaging RELEASED: August 04, 2017
Fiber-Coupled LEDs (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M970F3
970 nm, 5.9 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA
M970F3- 970 nm, 5.9 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA RELEASED: August 04, 2017
Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ferrules (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BFYF4LF01
Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYF4LF01- Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long RELEASED: August 04, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
BFYL4LF01
Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYL4LF01- Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long RELEASED: August 04, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ferrules (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BFYF4LS01
Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYF4LS01- Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long RELEASED: August 04, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
BFYL4LS01
Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long
BFYL4LS01- Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ferrules, 1 m Long RELEASED: August 04, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
V1550PA
Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, PM Fiber, 1450 to 1610 nm, FC/APC
V1550PA- Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, PM Fiber, 1450 to 1610 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: August 03, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Round Retroreflecting Hollow Roof Prism Mirrors, Mounted (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
HR1015-F01
Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, UV Enhanced Aluminum
HR1015-F01- Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, UV Enhanced Aluminum RELEASED: August 02, 2017
HR1015-P01
Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Silver
HR1015-P01- Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Silver RELEASED: August 02, 2017
Multi-Fiber Holder Bottom Inserts - Two Required for Making Couplers/Combiners (View Product Family)
11 New Products!
VHD250V
Double-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm
VHD250V- Double-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
VHD125S
Side-by-Side Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø125 µm / Ø125 µm
VHD125S- Side-by-Side Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø125 µm / Ø125 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
VHS320400
Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø320 µm / Ø400 µm / Ø320 µm
VHS320400- Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø320 µm / Ø400 µm / Ø320 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
VHS300350
Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø300 µm / Ø350 µm / Ø300 µm
VHS300350- Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø300 µm / Ø350 µm / Ø300 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
VHS250250
Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm
VHS250250- Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm / Ø250 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
VHD320P
Double-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert with Alignment Pins, Ø320 µm / Ø320 µm
VHD320P- Double-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert with Alignment Pins, Ø320 µm / Ø320 µm RELEASED: August 02, 2017
VHS250500
Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø500 µm / Ø250 µm
VHS250500- Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø500 µm / Ø250 µm RELEASED: June 09, 2017
VHS320550
Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø320 µm / Ø550 µm / Ø320 µm
VHS320550- Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø320 µm / Ø550 µm / Ø320 µm RELEASED: June 09, 2017
VHS250400
Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø400 µm / Ø250 µm
VHS250400- Triple-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø250 µm / Ø400 µm / Ø250 µm RELEASED: June 09, 2017
VHD320S
Side-by-Side Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø320 µm / Ø320 µm
VHD320S- Side-by-Side Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø320 µm / Ø320 µm RELEASED: June 09, 2017
VHD320V
Double-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø320 µm / Ø320 µm
VHD320V- Double-V-Slot Fiber Holder Bottom Insert, Ø320 µm / Ø320 µm RELEASED: June 09, 2017
Ø1500 µm Core Step-Index Multimode Fiber, 0.50 NA (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
FP1500ERT
0.50 NA, Ø1500 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Low OH
FP1500ERT- 0.50 NA, Ø1500 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Low OH RELEASED: August 01, 2017
FP1500URT
0.50 NA, Ø1500 µm Core Multimode Fiber, High OH
FP1500URT- 0.50 NA, Ø1500 µm Core Multimode Fiber, High OH RELEASED: August 01, 2017
Fiber Proof Testers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PTR302
Rotary Fiber Proof Tester with Tablet Controller
PTR302- Rotary Fiber Proof Tester with Tablet Controller RELEASED: July 31, 2017
HgCdTe (MCT) Photovoltaic Detector: 2.7 - 5 µm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VL5T0
HgCdTe Single-Junction Photovoltaic Detector, 5 µm, 1 mm2 Active Area
VL5T0- HgCdTe Single-Junction Photovoltaic Detector, 5 µm, 1 mm2 Active Area RELEASED: July 31, 2017
HgCdTe (MCT) Photovoltaic Detector: 2.5 - 8.0 µm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
VML8T0
HgCdTe Multi-Junction Photovoltaic Detector, 8 µm, 1 mm2 Active Area
VML8T0- HgCdTe Multi-Junction Photovoltaic Detector, 8 µm, 1 mm2 Active Area RELEASED: July 31, 2017
VML8T4
HgCdTe Multi-Junction Photovoltaic Detector with TEC, 8 µm, 1 mm2 Active Area
VML8T4- HgCdTe Multi-Junction Photovoltaic Detector with TEC, 8 µm, 1 mm2 Active Area RELEASED: July 31, 2017
HgCdTe (MCT) Photovoltaic Detector: 2.5 - 10.6 µm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
VML10T0
HgCdTe Multi-Junction Photovoltaic Detector, 10.6 µm, 1 mm2 Active Area
VML10T0- HgCdTe Multi-Junction Photovoltaic Detector, 10.6 µm, 1 mm2 Active Area RELEASED: July 31, 2017
VML10T4
HgCdTe Multi-Junction Photovoltaic Detector with TEC, 10.6 µm, 1 mm2 Active Area
VML10T4- HgCdTe Multi-Junction Photovoltaic Detector with TEC, 10.6 µm, 1 mm2 Active Area RELEASED: July 31, 2017
Amplified Piezoelectric Actuators, -30 to 150 V (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
APF503
Amplified Piezoelectric Actuator with Flexure Mount, 150 V, 390 µm Max Displacement
APF503- Amplified Piezoelectric Actuator with Flexure Mount, 150 V, 390 µm Max Displacement RELEASED: July 31, 2017
APF705
Amplified Piezoelectric Actuator with Flexure Mount, 150 V, 560 µm Max Displacement
APF705- Amplified Piezoelectric Actuator with Flexure Mount, 150 V, 560 µm Max Displacement RELEASED: July 31, 2017
APF710
Amplified Piezoelectric Actuator with Flexure Mount, 150 V, 1500 µm Max Displacement
APF710- Amplified Piezoelectric Actuator with Flexure Mount, 150 V, 1500 µm Max Displacement RELEASED: July 31, 2017
SM-Pigtailed Butterfly Packages (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
FPL852S
852 nm, 350 mW, Butterfly Laser Diode, SM Fiber, FC/APC
FPL852S- 852 nm, 350 mW, Butterfly Laser Diode, SM Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: July 27, 2017
FPL830S
830 nm, 350 mW, Butterfly Laser Diode, SM Fiber, FC/APC
FPL830S- 830 nm, 350 mW, Butterfly Laser Diode, SM Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: July 27, 2017
FPL808S
808 nm, 250 mW, Butterfly Laser Diode, SM Fiber, FC/APC
FPL808S- 808 nm, 250 mW, Butterfly Laser Diode, SM Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: July 27, 2017
End-Capped Single Mode Patch Cables, AR-Coated for 1064 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P5-1064HE-2
High Power, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1064 nm, FC/PC (End Cap, AR Coated) to FC/APC, 2 m Long
P5-1064HE-2- High Power, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1064 nm, FC/PC (End Cap, AR Coated) to FC/APC, 2 m Long RELEASED: July 27, 2017
P9-1064HE-2
High Power, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1064 nm, FC/PC (End Cap, AR Coated) to Scissor-Cut, 2 m Long
P9-1064HE-2- High Power, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1064 nm, FC/PC (End Cap, AR Coated) to Scissor-Cut, 2 m Long RELEASED: July 27, 2017
Quick-Release Interconnect (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ADAL3
Quick-Release Interconnect for Ø1.25 mm Ferrules
ADAL3- Quick-Release Interconnect for Ø1.25 mm Ferrules RELEASED: July 26, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Pulsed Laser with Adjustable Pulse Width (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
NPL41B
Nanosecond Pulsed Laser Diode System, 405 nm, 6 - 38 ns Adjustable Pulse Width
NPL41B- Nanosecond Pulsed Laser Diode System, 405 nm, 6 - 38 ns Adjustable Pulse Width RELEASED: July 21, 2017
NPL49B
Nanosecond Pulsed Laser Diode System, 488 nm, 6 - 39 ns Adjustable Pulse Width
NPL49B- Nanosecond Pulsed Laser Diode System, 488 nm, 6 - 39 ns Adjustable Pulse Width RELEASED: July 21, 2017
Ø1/2" Mini-Series Kinematic Mirror Mount (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MK05/M
Mini-Series Kinematic Mirror Mount for Ø1/2" Optics, M3 Taps
MK05/M- Mini-Series Kinematic Mirror Mount for Ø1/2" Optics, M3 Taps RELEASED: July 21, 2017
MK05
Mini-Series Kinematic Mirror Mount for Ø1/2" Optics, 4-40 Taps
MK05- Mini-Series Kinematic Mirror Mount for Ø1/2" Optics, 4-40 Taps RELEASED: July 21, 2017
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CCM1-WPBS254/M
30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-WPBS254/M- 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, M4 Tap RELEASED: July 20, 2017
CCM1-WPBS254
30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-WPBS254- 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: July 20, 2017
IR Fluorescing Alignment Disks (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VRC4SM1
SM1-Threaded IR Alignment Disk (790 - 840 nm, 870 - 1070 nm, 1500 - 1590 nm)
VRC4SM1- SM1-Threaded IR Alignment Disk (790 - 840 nm, 870 - 1070 nm, 1500 - 1590 nm) RELEASED: July 19, 2017
UV/Visible Fluorescing Alignment Disk (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VRC1SM1
SM1-Threaded UV and Visible Alignment Disk (250 - 540 nm)
VRC1SM1- SM1-Threaded UV and Visible Alignment Disk (250 - 540 nm) RELEASED: July 19, 2017
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
G2P10
GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø1 mm, L = 3.4 mm, WD = 0.25 mm (Water), NA = 0.5, ARC: 500-1000 nm
G2P10- GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø1 mm, L = 3.4 mm, WD = 0.25 mm (Water), NA = 0.5, ARC: 500-1000 nm RELEASED: July 17, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Multi-Optic Collimating Microscope Adapters for Thorlabs' Cerna Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LLG5A6
Ø5 mm LLG Collimating Adapter for Cerna CSE2100 Module, ARC: 350-650 nm
LLG5A6- Ø5 mm LLG Collimating Adapter for Cerna CSE2100 Module, ARC: 350-650 nm RELEASED: July 14, 2017
LLG3A6
Ø3 mm LLG Collimating Adapter for Cerna CSE2100 Module, ARC: 350-650 nm
LLG3A6- Ø3 mm LLG Collimating Adapter for Cerna CSE2100 Module, ARC: 350-650 nm RELEASED: July 14, 2017
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LFLTM
Tm-Doped Fiber Laser, 1900 nm, >30 mW, Single Mode, FC/APC
LFLTM- Tm-Doped Fiber Laser, 1900 nm, >30 mW, Single Mode, FC/APC RELEASED: July 11, 2017
Polarization-Maintaining WDMs: 980/1550 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
WP9850B
980/1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors
WP9850B- 980/1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors RELEASED: July 07, 2017
WP9850F
980/1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors
WP9850F- 980/1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: July 07, 2017
WP9850A
980/1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors
WP9850A- 980/1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: July 07, 2017
Dovetail Adapters
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM2A56
Adapter with Male D3T Dovetail and External SM2 Threads
SM2A56- Adapter with Male D3T Dovetail and External SM2 Threads RELEASED: July 07, 2017
Adapters for Ø1" Diaphragm Optical Beam Shutter (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SHC1
Mounting Adapter Enclosure for SHB1(T) Optical Beam Shutter, External SM2 Threads
SHC1- Mounting Adapter Enclosure for SHB1(T) Optical Beam Shutter, External SM2 Threads RELEASED: July 06, 2017
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TW470R1F1
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TW470R1F1- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: July 06, 2017
TW470R1A1
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TW470R1A1- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: July 06, 2017
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TW470R2F1
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TW470R2F1- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: July 06, 2017
TW470R2A1
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TW470R2A1- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: July 06, 2017
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TW470R3F1
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TW470R3F1- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: July 06, 2017
TW470R3A1
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TW470R3A1- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: July 06, 2017
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TW470R5F1
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TW470R5F1- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: July 06, 2017
TW470R5A1
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TW470R5A1- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 470 ± 40 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: July 06, 2017
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R1S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM105R1S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: June 30, 2017
TM105R1F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM105R1F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 30, 2017
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R2S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM105R2S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: June 30, 2017
TM105R2F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM105R2F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 30, 2017
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R3S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM105R3S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: June 30, 2017
TM105R3F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM105R3F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 30, 2017
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R5S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM105R5S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: June 30, 2017
TM105R5F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM105R5F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 30, 2017
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R2S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM105R2S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: June 30, 2017
TM105R2F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM105R2F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 30, 2017
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R3S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM105R3S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: June 30, 2017
TM105R3F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM105R3F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 30, 2017
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R1S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM105R1S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: June 30, 2017
TM105R1F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM105R1F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 30, 2017
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R5S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM105R5S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: June 30, 2017
TM105R5F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM105R5F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 30, 2017
Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA Implantable Fiber Optic Cannulae with Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CFMXC20
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm
CFMXC20- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
CFMXC10
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm
CFMXC10- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
CFMXC05
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm
CFMXC05- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
CFMXC02
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm
CFMXC02- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA Implantable Fiber Optic Cannulae with Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CFMXB20
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFMXB20- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
CFMXB10
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFMXB10- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
CFMXB05
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFMXB05- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
CFMXB02
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFMXB02- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA Implantable Fiber Optic Cannulae with Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CFMXA20
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=20 mm
CFMXA20- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=20 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
CFMXA10
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=10 mm
CFMXA10- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=10 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
CFMXA05
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=5 mm
CFMXA05- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=5 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
CFMXA02
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=2 mm
CFMXA02- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=2 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2017
Motorized Rotation Stage and Controller (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KPRMTE/M
Motorized Precision Rotation Stage with Ø65 mm Platform (Metric) Bundled with DC Servo Motor Driver and Power Supply
KPRMTE/M- Motorized Precision Rotation Stage with Ø65 mm Platform (Metric) Bundled with DC Servo Motor Driver and Power Supply RELEASED: June 28, 2017
KPRMTE
Motorized Precision Rotation Stage with Ø2.56" Platform (Imperial) Bundled with DC Servo Motor Driver and Power Supply
KPRMTE- Motorized Precision Rotation Stage with Ø2.56" Platform (Imperial) Bundled with DC Servo Motor Driver and Power Supply RELEASED: June 28, 2017
Motorized Rotation Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PRMTZ8/M
Motorized Precision Rotation Stage with Ø65 mm Platform (Metric)
PRMTZ8/M- Motorized Precision Rotation Stage with Ø65 mm Platform (Metric) RELEASED: June 28, 2017
PRMTZ8
Motorized Precision Rotation Stage with Ø2.56" Platform (Imperial)
PRMTZ8- Motorized Precision Rotation Stage with Ø2.56" Platform (Imperial) RELEASED: June 28, 2017
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN830R3F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN830R3F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 27, 2017
TN830R3A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN830R3A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: June 27, 2017
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN830R5F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN830R5F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 27, 2017
TN830R5A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN830R5A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: June 27, 2017
Polarimeters (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
PAX1000IR2/M
Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 900 - 1700 nm, Metric Threading
PAX1000IR2/M- Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 900 - 1700 nm, Metric Threading RELEASED: June 26, 2017
PAX1000IR2
Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 900 - 1700 nm, Imperial Threading
PAX1000IR2- Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 900 - 1700 nm, Imperial Threading RELEASED: June 26, 2017
PAX1000IR1/M
Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 600 - 1080 nm, Metric Threading
PAX1000IR1/M- Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 600 - 1080 nm, Metric Threading RELEASED: June 26, 2017
PAX1000IR1
Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 600 - 1080 nm, Imperial Threading
PAX1000IR1- Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 600 - 1080 nm, Imperial Threading RELEASED: June 26, 2017
PAX1000VIS/M
Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 400 - 700 nm, Metric Threading
PAX1000VIS/M- Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 400 - 700 nm, Metric Threading RELEASED: June 26, 2017
PAX1000VIS
Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 400 - 700 nm, Imperial Threading
PAX1000VIS- Polarimeter, Free Space and Fiber Coupled, 400 - 700 nm, Imperial Threading RELEASED: June 26, 2017
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VOAMMF
Variable Optic Attenuator for FC/PC Multimode Patch Cables
VOAMMF- Variable Optic Attenuator for FC/PC Multimode Patch Cables RELEASED: June 26, 2017
Tube Clamps (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
C059TC
Ø0.59" Clamp for Rotary Joint Patch Cables
C059TC- Ø0.59" Clamp for Rotary Joint Patch Cables RELEASED: June 22, 2017
30 mm to 30 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CP30
30 mm to 30 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter
CP30- 30 mm to 30 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter RELEASED: June 21, 2017
60 mm to 30 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LCP30
60 mm to 30 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter
LCP30- 60 mm to 30 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter RELEASED: June 21, 2017
30 mm to 16 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SP30
30 mm to 16 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter
SP30- 30 mm to 16 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter RELEASED: June 21, 2017
Eyepiece Port Adapter for Zeiss Axioskop and Examiner Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM2Z1
Zeiss Axioskop and Examiner Microscope Eyepiece Adapter, Internal SM1 and External SM2 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatibility
SM2Z1- Zeiss Axioskop and Examiner Microscope Eyepiece Adapter, Internal SM1 and External SM2 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatibility RELEASED: June 21, 2017
Evaluation Board and TEC Drivers for Evaluation Board (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MTDEVAL1
Evaluation Board for MTD415xE TEC Drivers
MTDEVAL1- Evaluation Board for MTD415xE TEC Drivers RELEASED: June 19, 2017

 (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
VA5-1550
30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Variable Beamsplitter/ Attenuator for 1550 nm, 8-32 Tap
VA5-1550- 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Variable Beamsplitter/ Attenuator for 1550 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: June 16, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
VA5-1064
30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Variable Beamsplitter/ Attenuator for 1064 nm, 8-32 Tap
VA5-1064- 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Variable Beamsplitter/ Attenuator for 1064 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: June 16, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
VA5-780
30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Variable Beamsplitter/ Attenuator for 780 nm, 8-32 Tap
VA5-780- 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Variable Beamsplitter/ Attenuator for 780 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: June 16, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
VA5-633
30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Variable Beamsplitter/ Attenuator for 633 nm, 8-32 Tap
VA5-633- 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Variable Beamsplitter/ Attenuator for 633 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: June 16, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
VA5-532
30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Variable Beamsplitter/ Attenuator for 532 nm, 8-32 Tap
VA5-532- 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Variable Beamsplitter/ Attenuator for 532 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: June 16, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
15 VDC Regulated Power Supply (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DS15
15 VDC, 1.2 A Regulated Power Supply with Mini-XLR Connector, 100/240 VAC
DS15- 15 VDC, 1.2 A Regulated Power Supply with Mini-XLR Connector, 100/240 VAC RELEASED: June 16, 2017
5 VDC Regulated Power Supply (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DS5
5 VDC, 2 A Regulated Power Supply with USB Type-A Port, 100/240 VAC
DS5- 5 VDC, 2 A Regulated Power Supply with USB Type-A Port, 100/240 VAC RELEASED: June 16, 2017
Blank Benchtop Electronics Enclosures (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
EC2530CR
Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 250 mm x 300 mm x 122 mm, Red
EC2530CR- Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 250 mm x 300 mm x 122 mm, Red RELEASED: June 16, 2017
EC2030BR
Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 200 mm x 300 mm x 96 mm, Red
EC2030BR- Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 200 mm x 300 mm x 96 mm, Red RELEASED: June 16, 2017
EC2030AR
Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 200 mm x 300 mm x 71 mm, Red
EC2030AR- Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 200 mm x 300 mm x 71 mm, Red RELEASED: June 16, 2017
EC1530BR
Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 150 mm x 300 mm x 96 mm, Red
EC1530BR- Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 150 mm x 300 mm x 96 mm, Red RELEASED: June 16, 2017
EC1530AR
Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 150 mm x 300 mm x 71 mm, Red
EC1530AR- Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 150 mm x 300 mm x 71 mm, Red RELEASED: June 16, 2017
EC1515AR
Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 150 mm x 150 mm x 71 mm, Red
EC1515AR- Enclosure for Customizable Electronics, 150 mm x 150 mm x 71 mm, Red RELEASED: June 16, 2017
MIR Thermochromic Liquid Crystal Alignment Disk (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VRC6SCPT
30 mm Cage System Alignment Plate with MIR Disk, 1.5 to >13.2 µm
VRC6SCPT- 30 mm Cage System Alignment Plate with MIR Disk, 1.5 to >13.2 µm RELEASED: June 15, 2017
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MX40G
Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 40 GHz
MX40G- Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 40 GHz RELEASED: June 14, 2017
Breadboards with 8-32 (M4) and 1/4"-20 (M6) Taps (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
MSB3045/M
300 mm x 450 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps
MSB3045/M- 300 mm x 450 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps RELEASED: June 14, 2017
MSB1218
12" x 18" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps
MSB1218- 12" x 18" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps RELEASED: June 14, 2017
MSB30/M
300 mm x 300 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps
MSB30/M- 300 mm x 300 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps RELEASED: June 02, 2017
MSB12
12" x 12" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps
MSB12- 12" x 12" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps RELEASED: June 02, 2017
MSB15/M
150 mm x 150 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps
MSB15/M- 150 mm x 150 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps RELEASED: June 02, 2017
MSB6
6" x 6" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps
MSB6- 6" x 6" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps RELEASED: June 02, 2017
MSB1015/M
100 mm x 150 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps
MSB1015/M- 100 mm x 150 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps RELEASED: June 02, 2017
MSB46
4" x 6" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps
MSB46- 4" x 6" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps RELEASED: June 02, 2017
Ø1" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lenses (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
LB7887-E3
Ø1" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 200.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm
LB7887-E3- Ø1" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 200.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: June 13, 2017
LB7638-E3
Ø1" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 100.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm
LB7638-E3- Ø1" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 100.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: June 13, 2017
LB7834-E3
Ø1" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 75.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm
LB7834-E3- Ø1" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 75.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: June 13, 2017
LB7896-E3
Ø1" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 50.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm
LB7896-E3- Ø1" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 50.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: June 13, 2017
LB7936-E3
Ø1" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 25.4 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm
LB7936-E3- Ø1" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 25.4 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: June 13, 2017
Ø1/2" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lenses (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LB7002-E3
Ø1/2" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 40.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm
LB7002-E3- Ø1/2" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 40.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: June 13, 2017
LB7639-E3
Ø1/2" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 20.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm
LB7639-E3- Ø1/2" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 20.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: June 13, 2017
LB7436-E3
Ø1/2" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 15.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm
LB7436-E3- Ø1/2" ZnSe Bi-Convex Lens, f = 15.0 mm, AR-Coated: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: June 13, 2017
Purge Connector for SM1 Lens Tubes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CPPC/M
Ø1" Lens Tube Purge Connector, M4 Taps
CPPC/M- Ø1" Lens Tube Purge Connector, M4 Taps RELEASED: June 12, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CPPC
Ø1" Lens Tube Purge Connector, 8-32 Taps
CPPC- Ø1" Lens Tube Purge Connector, 8-32 Taps RELEASED: June 12, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Si Photodiodes - VIS Wavelengths (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FD11A
Si Photodiode, 400 ns Rise Time, 320 - 1100 nm, 1.1 mm x 1.1 mm Active Area
FD11A- Si Photodiode, 400 ns Rise Time, 320 - 1100 nm, 1.1 mm x 1.1 mm Active Area RELEASED: June 12, 2017
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
FG400LA
Coreless Termination Fiber, Ø400 µm Glass Rod
FG400LA- Coreless Termination Fiber, Ø400 µm Glass Rod RELEASED: June 08, 2017
FG250LA
Coreless Termination Fiber, Ø250 µm Glass Rod
FG250LA- Coreless Termination Fiber, Ø250 µm Glass Rod RELEASED: June 08, 2017
f = 200 mm Tube Lenses for Widefield Imaging
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TTL200-A
Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm, External SM2 Threads
TTL200-A- Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm, External SM2 Threads RELEASED: June 07, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø1" IR Bandpass Filters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FB7500-500
Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 7.50 µm, FWHM = 0.5 µm
FB7500-500- Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 7.50 µm, FWHM = 0.5 µm RELEASED: June 06, 2017
Low-GDD Ultrafast Beamsplitters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
UFBS8020
Ø1" 80:20 (R:T) Low-GDD Ultrafast Beamsplitter, 600 - 1500 nm, 45° AOI
UFBS8020- Ø1" 80:20 (R:T) Low-GDD Ultrafast Beamsplitter, 600 - 1500 nm, 45° AOI RELEASED: June 05, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
High-Power Wireless Power Meter with Thermal Sensor (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PM160T-HP
Thermal Sensor Power Meter with Bluetooth and USB Operation, 190 nm to 20 µm, 10 mW to 70 W
PM160T-HP- Thermal Sensor Power Meter with Bluetooth and USB Operation, 190 nm to 20 µm, 10 mW to 70 W RELEASED: June 02, 2017
Mounted LEDs with EEPROM and Ø30.5 mm Heat Sink (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M430L4
430 nm, 490 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 500 mA
M430L4- 430 nm, 490 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 500 mA RELEASED: June 02, 2017
LEDs on Metal-Core Printed Circuit Boards (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M430D2
430 nm, 490 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 500 mA
M430D2- 430 nm, 490 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 500 mA RELEASED: June 02, 2017
Calcium Fluoride Beamsplitter Coated for 1 - 6 µm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BSW511R
25 mm x 36 mm CaF2 Plate Beamsplitter, Coating: 1 - 6 µm, 1 mm Thick
BSW511R- 25 mm x 36 mm CaF2 Plate Beamsplitter, Coating: 1 - 6 µm, 1 mm Thick RELEASED: June 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Discrete Round Piezo Stacks, 200 V (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PK25LA2P2
Discrete Round Piezo Stack, 200 V, 12.0 µm Displacement, Ø8.3 mm, 9.0 mm Long, Two Flat End Plates
PK25LA2P2- Discrete Round Piezo Stack, 200 V, 12.0 µm Displacement, Ø8.3 mm, 9.0 mm Long, Two Flat End Plates RELEASED: May 31, 2017
Round Piezo Chips, 200 V (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PA25LE-16
Round Piezo Chip, 200 V, 3.3 µm Displacement, Ø8.3 mm, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes, 16 Pieces
PA25LE-16- Round Piezo Chip, 200 V, 3.3 µm Displacement, Ø8.3 mm, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes, 16 Pieces RELEASED: May 31, 2017
PA25LEW
Round Piezo Chip, 200 V, 3.3 µm Displacement, Ø8.3 mm, 2.0 mm Long, Pre-Attached Wires
PA25LEW- Round Piezo Chip, 200 V, 3.3 µm Displacement, Ø8.3 mm, 2.0 mm Long, Pre-Attached Wires RELEASED: May 31, 2017
PA25LE
Round Piezo Chip, 200 V, 3.3 µm Displacement, Ø8.3 mm, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes
PA25LE- Round Piezo Chip, 200 V, 3.3 µm Displacement, Ø8.3 mm, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes RELEASED: May 31, 2017
SMA to SMA L-Bracket Mating Sleeves (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ADASMAB3
SMA to SMA Quadruple L-Bracket Mating Sleeve
ADASMAB3- SMA to SMA Quadruple L-Bracket Mating Sleeve RELEASED: May 30, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
f = 200 mm Tube Lenses for Laser Scanning and Widefield Imaging
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TTL200MP
Laser Scanning Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, ARC: 400 - 1300 nm
TTL200MP- Laser Scanning Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, ARC: 400 - 1300 nm RELEASED: May 26, 2017

 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LXAH1/M
25 mm Travel Self-Contained Translation Stage, M6 Taps
LXAH1/M- 25 mm Travel Self-Contained Translation Stage, M6 Taps RELEASED: May 26, 2017
LXAH1
25 mm Travel Self-Contained Translation Stage, 1/4"-20 Taps
LXAH1- 25 mm Travel Self-Contained Translation Stage, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: May 26, 2017
Dual-Stage TEC Element (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TECD2
2.4 A Dual-Stage TEC Element, ΔT = 108 °C for 50 °C Hot Surface
TECD2- 2.4 A Dual-Stage TEC Element, ΔT = 108 °C for 50 °C Hot Surface RELEASED: May 25, 2017
XRN25 XZ, YZ, and XYZ Stage Assembly Kits (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
XRN-YZ/M
YZ Stage Assembly Kit for XRN25C/M and XRN25P/M, M6 Taps
XRN-YZ/M- YZ Stage Assembly Kit for XRN25C/M and XRN25P/M, M6 Taps RELEASED: May 25, 2017
XRN-YZ
YZ Stage Assembly Kit for XRN25C and XRN25P, 1/4"-20 Taps
XRN-YZ- YZ Stage Assembly Kit for XRN25C and XRN25P, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: May 25, 2017
XRN-XZ/M
XZ Stage Assembly Kit for XRN25C/M and XRN25P/M, M6 Taps
XRN-XZ/M- XZ Stage Assembly Kit for XRN25C/M and XRN25P/M, M6 Taps RELEASED: May 25, 2017
XRN-XZ
XZ Stage Assembly Kit for XRN25C and XRN25P, 1/4"-20 Taps
XRN-XZ- XZ Stage Assembly Kit for XRN25C and XRN25P, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: May 25, 2017
Stage Baseplate (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XRN-B1/M
Baseplate for XRN25C(/M) and XRN25P(/M), Metric Slot Spacing
XRN-B1/M- Baseplate for XRN25C(/M) and XRN25P(/M), Metric Slot Spacing RELEASED: May 25, 2017
XRN-B1
Baseplate for XRN25C(/M) and XRN25P(/M), Imperial Slot Spacing
XRN-B1- Baseplate for XRN25C(/M) and XRN25P(/M), Imperial Slot Spacing RELEASED: May 25, 2017
Adapter Plate (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
XRN-A1
Adapter Plate for XR25 and XRN25 Series Stages
XRN-A1- Adapter Plate for XR25 and XRN25 Series Stages RELEASED: May 25, 2017
Micrometer Mount Conversion Kits (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XRN-C2
Rear-Mounted Micrometer Kit for XRN25P and XRN25P/M
XRN-C2- Rear-Mounted Micrometer Kit for XRN25P and XRN25P/M RELEASED: May 25, 2017
XRN-C1
Side-Mounted Micrometer Kit for XRN25C and XRN25C/M
XRN-C1- Side-Mounted Micrometer Kit for XRN25C and XRN25C/M RELEASED: May 25, 2017
Compact 25 mm Translation Stages with Side-Mounted Micrometers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XRN25P/M
Compact 25 mm Travel Linear Translation Stage, Side Micrometer, M6 Taps
XRN25P/M- Compact 25 mm Travel Linear Translation Stage, Side Micrometer, M6 Taps RELEASED: May 25, 2017
XRN25P
Compact 25 mm Travel Linear Translation Stage, Side Micrometer, 1/4"-20 Taps
XRN25P- Compact 25 mm Travel Linear Translation Stage, Side Micrometer, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: May 25, 2017
Compact 25 mm Translation Stages with Rear-Mounted Micrometers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XRN25C/M
Compact 25 mm Travel Linear Translation Stage, Rear Micrometer, M6 Taps
XRN25C/M- Compact 25 mm Travel Linear Translation Stage, Rear Micrometer, M6 Taps RELEASED: May 25, 2017
XRN25C
Compact 25 mm Travel Linear Translation Stage, Rear Micrometer, 1/4"-20 Taps
XRN25C- Compact 25 mm Travel Linear Translation Stage, Rear Micrometer, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: May 25, 2017


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2017 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image