Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
           

FFBM-S-1310-Y - Permanent Fiber to Fiber Coupler 1310 nm, SMF-28e 
Zoom
FFBM-S-1310-Y
Permanent Fiber to Fiber Coupler 1310 nm, SMF-28e

Part Number: FFBM-S-1310-Y - Ask a technical question Ask a technical question.
Package Weight: 1.25 lbs / Each
Drawings and Documents:
Auto CAD PDF Auto CAD PDF
Auto CAD DXF Auto CAD DXF
Solidworks Solidworks
eDrawing eDrawing
Step Step
Catalog Page:  Catalog Page
RoHS:  
 Share this Product Share this Product  Print Friendly Print Friendly Add favorite Watch for updates

Log In   |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: East Coast US US | West Coast US US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2014 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-579-7227
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px: Save this Image